Dag | Tijd | Training | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:30 - 19:45 | Kracht selectie | Landstede |
20:00-21:00 | Water (D1-4) | Veld 2 | |
dinsdag | 19:30-20:30 | Water (D1-4) | Veld1 |
20:30-21:00 | Water Selectie | Veld 1 | |
donderdag | 18:30-19:15 | Kracht Selectie | Landstede |
19:30-21:00 | Water Selectie | Veld 1 |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Hoogerwerf, Edwin | Technische staf | Coach |
Huure, Rowan van der | Technische staf | Assistent-Coach |
Jong, Ashley de | Technische staf | Assistent-Coach |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZC Brandenburg Da1 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 314 | 157 | 157 | 55 |
2 | ZV Haerlem Da1 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 206 | 118 | 88 | 42 |
3 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 177 | 133 | 44 | 40 |
4 | ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 224 | 173 | 51 | 37 |
5 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 183 | 148 | 35 | 31 |
6 | Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 202 | 196 | 6 | 31 |
7 | VZV Da1 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 160 | 174 | -14 | 31 |
8 | ZVVS Da1 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 168 | 172 | -4 | 23 |
9 | WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 183 | 291 | -108 | 15 |
10 | AZC Da1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 174 | 248 | -74 | 9 |
11 | Mokum (SG) Da1 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 136 | 218 | -82 | 8 |
12 | Aquarijn Da1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 143 | 242 | -99 | 6 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZC Brandenburg Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Katwijk Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | ZPB H&L Productions Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 3 |
4 | UZSC Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 3 |
5 | Het Ravijn Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
6 | GZC DONK Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
7 | Arethusa Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 3 |
8 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
9 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
10 | UZSC Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
11 | ZVL-1886 Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
12 | ZVL-1886 Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
13 | DAW Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 |
15 | ZV Haerlem Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
16 | Aquarijn Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 |
17 | PSV Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
18 | NDD Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
19 | ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
20 | ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
21 | ZVVS Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 0 |
22 | SGHA (SG) Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 0 |
23 | Schuurman BZC Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
24 | VZV Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 0 |
25 | De Walvisch Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
26 | Polar Bears Da3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0 |
27 | De Ham Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 0 |
28 | ZV De Zaan Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
29 | BZ&PC Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 |
30 | OZ&PC Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
31 | Het Ravijn Da3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
32 | Polar Bears Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 0 |
33 | KZC Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 0 |
34 | EZC Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 |
35 | De Linge/PCG Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 0 |
36 | Z&PC Rotterdam Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 0 |
37 | SVH Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 0 |
38 | WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0 |
39 | AZC Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZC Brandenburg Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 3 |
2 | Het Ravijn Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 3 |
3 | ZV Haerlem Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
4 | UZSC Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
5 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | NDD Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Aquarijn Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | UZSC Da2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DAW Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | ZVL-1886 Da2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | GZC DONK Da2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | ZPB H&L Productions Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Arethusa Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | PSV Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
18 | Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
19 | ZVL-1886 Da3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 0 |
20 | Katwijk Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BZC Brandenburg Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | UZSC Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 3 |
3 | GZC DONK Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
4 | Het Ravijn Da2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
5 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
6 | ZPB H&L Productions Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Arethusa Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
8 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
9 | ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
10 | ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 0 |
11 | ZV Haerlem Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
12 | UZSC Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
13 | ZVL-1886 Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
14 | Aquarijn Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
15 | DAW Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | -20 | 0 |
16 | NDD Da1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
2 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
3 | ZPB H&L Productions Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | UZSC Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
5 | BZC Brandenburg Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Het Ravijn Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Arethusa Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
8 | GZC DONK Da2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UZSC Da3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
2 | ZPB H&L Productions Da1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
3 | MNC Dordrecht Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 |
4 | SWOL 1894 Da1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0 |
Cap | Naam | Rol |
---|---|---|
1 | Elsah Nijdam | keeper |
2 | Elsemiek Sevenich | |
3 | Laura Pruim | |
4 | Chandra Boom | |
5 | Ashley de Jong | |
6 | Annemarie Worst | Aanvoerder |
7 | Kim Okoli | |
8 | Emma Spijkerman | |
9 | Rowan van der Huure | |
10 | Mieke van der Sloot | |
11 | Judith Noordhuis | |
12 | Daphne Glazenburg | |
Iris Dijkhuis | ||
Lieke Rooks | ||
Gerrit-Jan Schothans | Coach | |
Jan Glazenburg | Assistent coach |
Zwembad De Vrolijkheid
Ossenkamp 7
8024 AG Zwolle